Search results
6 dni temu · The SBS Transit has 317 bus routes in Singapore with 3541 bus stops. Their bus routes cover an area from the Tuas Sth Way - Aft Tuas Sth Blvd (25059) stop to the Tanah Merah Coast Rd - Before Aviation Park Road (96461) stop and from the Jln Jim Quee - Jb Sentral Bus Ter (47711) stop to the Sentosa Gateway - Resorts World Sentosa (14519) stop.
- City Direct Bus, Singapore
The City Direct Bus has 17 bus routes in Singapore with 12...
- Go-Ahead Singapore, Singapore
The Go-Ahead Singapore has 49 bus routes in Singapore with...
- City Direct Bus, Singapore
1 dzień temu · This is a list of the 352 bus routes operated by various bus operators in Singapore, with the four public bus operators: SBS Transit, SMRT Buses, Tower Transit Singapore and Go-Ahead Singapore.
1 lip 2024 · The City Direct Bus has 17 bus routes in Singapore with 12 bus stops. Their bus routes cover an area from the Woodlands Ave 4 - Blk 547 (46961) stop to the Hougang St 91 - Blk 925a Cp ( 64259) stop and from the Woodlands Ave 4 - Blk 547 (46961) stop to the Shenton Way - Opp Mas Bldg (03218) stop.
4 dni temu · The Go-Ahead Singapore has 49 bus routes in Singapore with 264 bus stops. Their bus routes cover an area from the Tomlinson Rd - Aft Cuscaden Rd (09191) stop to the Airport Blvd - Aft Changi Airport Ter 2 (95019) stop and from the New Punggol Rd - Opposite Blk 437b (65691) stop to the Temasek Blvd - Opp Suntec Convention Ctr (02159) stop.
18 cze 2024 · SBS Transit Bus Service 186 is a trunk route between from Shenton Way Terminal and St. Michael’s Terminal, passing through Telok Ayer, Ganges Avenue, Queenstown MRT, Farrer Road, Whitley, Balestier and St. Michael’s Estate.
25 cze 2024 · SBS Transit Bus Service 195 is a trunk route running from Marina Centre Terminal and looping at Commonwealth Avenue, passing through River Valley, Tiong Bahru, Telok Blangah Way, Depot Road, and Queenstown.
22 cze 2024 · Go-Ahead Bus Service 43 is a trunk service plying between Punggol and Upper East Coast, passing through Sengkang, Buangkok, Yio Chu Kang Rd, Upper Paya Lebar, Tanjong Katong and Marine Parade. A supplementary route variant, Service 43M, operates daily alongside this route, while Express 43e operates during weekday peak hours.